| Management number | 247761717 | Release Date | 2026/08/16 | List Price | $12.00 | Model Number | 247761717 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Category | |||||||||
| ASIN | B0H14SMKVY |
|---|---|
| Color | Grey Blue |
| Pattern | Solid |
| Fit Type | 28" inseam |
| Leg Style | Skinny |
| Brand Name | THE GYM PEOPLE |
| Rise Style | High Rise |
| Sport Type | Yoga |
| Style Name | Jeggings |
| Fabric Type | 47%Polyester, 39%Cotton, 14%Spandex |
| Material Type | 47% Polyester, 39% Cotton, 14% Spandex |
| Pattern Style | Solid |
| Number of Items | 1 |
| Pants Form Type | Leggings |
| Front Pocket Count | 2 |
| Import Designation | Imported |
| Age Range Description | Adult |
| Fabric Stretchability | Stretchable |
| Apparel Fabric Stretch | High Stretch |
If you notice any omissions or errors in the product information on this page, please use the correction request form below.
Correction Request Form